Follow Us On:

5 - 20 October 2014 | Pune | India

Final Round Results -  OPEN  GIRLS
Final standings -  OPEN  GIRLS
Round 13 Games -  OPEN  GIRLS
Full commentary of all rounds
SPONSORS
Supported By
Title Sponsor
Co Sponsor
Associate Sponsors





Pairings And Results Round 5 (Girls)

Bo. NameIRtgFEDPtsRes.Pts NameIRtgFED
1WGMKhademalsharieh Sarasadat2366IRI½ - ½WGMPadmini Rout2331IND
2WIMChumpitaz Ann2201PER½ - ½FMPustovoitova Daria2354RUS
3WGMGoryachkina Aleksandra2430RUS31 - 03WFMSviridova Vlada2069RUS
4 Nandhidhaa Pv2174IND31 - 03IMArabidze Meri2409GEO
5WIMZhai Mo2339CHN31 - 03 Pratyusha Bodda2078IND
6WIMIvana Maria Furtado2165IND31 - 03WIMNguyen Thi Mai Hung2299VIE
7 Imeeva Aysa2077RUS30 - 13WIMIbrahimova Sabina2271AZE
8 Gelip Ioana2154ROU31 - 03WFMPetrukhina Irina2218RUS
9WIMNi Shiqun2312CHN0 - 1WFMVaishali R2120IND
10WIMIwanow Anna2279POL1 - 0WFMZarkovic Mila2136SRB
11FMBrunello Marina2275ITA1 - 0 Monpeurt Cyrielle2115FRA
12WIMVarga Klara2232HUN½ - ½WFMPujari Rucha2113IND
13WGMMona Khaled2191EGY½ - ½WFMTarini Goyal1868IND
14WFMMonnisha Gk2069IND1 - 0WFMGevorgyan Maria2160ARM
15WFMChitlange Sakshi1827IND0 - 1WIMFrayna Janelle Mae2140PHI
16WIMFronda Jan Jodilyn2127PHI20 - 1WFMSaranya J2107IND
17 Ivekovic Tihana2122CRO20 - 12 Aakanksha Hagawane1926IND
18WFMSrija Seshadri2099IND21 - 02WCMMunoz Claudia1906USA
19 Shweta Gole1881IND2½ - ½2 Michelle Catherina P2099IND
20WCMTejaswini Sagar1876IND2½ - ½2WFMMahalakshmi M2083IND
21WFMVarshini V2066IND2½ - ½2 Potluri Supreetha1738IND
22WIMGu Tianlu2055CHN21 - 02 Mahasweta Kumar1847IND
23 Vantika Agrawal1881IND21 - 02 Liu Manli Chn2039CHN
24WCMAnanya Suresh1853IND2½ - ½2 Bakshi Rutuja1959IND
25WFMHilmi Parveen1757IND2½ - ½2 Bengtsson Jessica1943SWE
26WIMKurbonboeva Sarvinoz2212UZB0 - 1 Madhurima Shekhar2000IND
27 Krumova Ani1998BUL½ - ½WFMGueci Tea2099ITA
28 Parnali S Dharia2064IND0 - 1 Ichimura G. Barbosa Larissa Y1958BRA
29 Azimova Karina2063RUS1 - 0 Hinduja Reddy1934IND
30 Sunyasakta Satpathy1926IND0 - 1WFMSan Diego Marie Antoinette2033PHI
31 Supriya Joshi1857IND0 - 1WCMTurkova Karolina2033SVK
32WIMGagare Shalmali2088IND1½ - ½1 Divya Lakshmi R1905IND
33 Terzidaki Alexandra1902GRE10 - 11 Bala Kannamma.P2023IND
34 Fransson Angelina2019SWE11 - 01WCMSalonika Saina1765IND
35 Anjana Krishna S1889IND1½ - ½1 Afraoui Solenn1989FRA
36 Djogteva Jekaterina1754LAT10 - 11 Harshita Guddanti1925IND
37WFMCaballero Quijano Mitzy Mishe1961PER½1 - 0½ Samudin Elina1623KGZ
38WFMLalaoui Feriel1739ALG½0 - 1½WFMBidhar Rutumbara1808IND
39 Shristi J. Shetty1907IND½0 - 10 Cuvelier Annelies1619BEL