Follow Us On:

5 - 20 October 2014 | Pune | India

Final Round Results -  OPEN  GIRLS
Final standings -  OPEN  GIRLS
Round 13 Games -  OPEN  GIRLS
Full commentary of all rounds
SPONSORS
Supported By
Title Sponsor
Co Sponsor
Associate Sponsors





Pairings And Results Round 7 (Girls)

Bo. NameIRtgFEDPtsRes.Pts NameIRtgFED
1WGMPadmini Rout2331IND5½ - ½5FMPustovoitova Daria2354RUS
2WGMGoryachkina Aleksandra2430RUS1 - 0WIMFrayna Janelle Mae2140PHI
3 Nandhidhaa Pv2174IND½ - ½WGMKhademalsharieh Sarasadat2366IRI
4WIMChumpitaz Ann2201PER1 - 0WIMZhai Mo2339CHN
5WIMIwanow Anna2279POL1 - 0WIMIbrahimova Sabina2271AZE
6WFMPujari Rucha2113IND4½ - ½4WIMNguyen Thi Mai Hung2299VIE
7FMBrunello Marina2275ITA41 - 04 Pratyusha Bodda2078IND
8WFMSrija Seshadri2099IND4½ - ½4WFMPetrukhina Irina2218RUS
9WIMIvana Maria Furtado2165IND41 - 04WFMMonnisha Gk2069IND
10 Gelip Ioana2154ROU41 - 04WFMSviridova Vlada2069RUS
11WFMSaranya J2107IND½ - ½4WIMGu Tianlu2055CHN
12WFMVarshini V2066IND1 - 0WFMGevorgyan Maria2160ARM
13 Shweta Gole1881IND1 - 0WFMVaishali R2120IND
14WFMChitlange Sakshi1827IND½ - ½ Monpeurt Cyrielle2115FRA
15IMArabidze Meri2409GEO31 - 0WFMSan Diego Marie Antoinette2033PHI
16WIMNi Shiqun2312CHN31 - 03 Ichimura G. Barbosa Larissa Y1958BRA
17WIMVarga Klara2232HUN30 - 13 Madhurima Shekhar2000IND
18WGMMona Khaled2191EGY3½ - ½3 Harshita Guddanti1925IND
19WFMZarkovic Mila2136SRB31 - 03 Aakanksha Hagawane1926IND
20 Ivekovic Tihana2122CRO31 - 03 Vantika Agrawal1881IND
21WFMHilmi Parveen1757IND30 - 13WFMGueci Tea2099ITA
22 Mahasweta Kumar1847IND30 - 13 Michelle Catherina P2099IND
23 Imeeva Aysa2077RUS30 - 13 Potluri Supreetha1738IND
24WFMTarini Goyal1868IND31 - 03 Azimova Karina2063RUS
25WIMKurbonboeva Sarvinoz2212UZB1 - 0WCMTejaswini Sagar1876IND
26 Krumova Ani1998BUL0 - 1WFMMahalakshmi M2083IND
27WFMCaballero Quijano Mitzy Mishe1961PER1 - 0 Parnali S Dharia2064IND
28 Bakshi Rutuja1959IND0 - 1 Liu Manli Chn2039CHN
29 Bengtsson Jessica1943SWE1 - 0WCMTurkova Karolina2033SVK
30WCMAnanya Suresh1853IND1 - 02WIMGagare Shalmali2088IND
31WIMFronda Jan Jodilyn2127PHI21 - 02 Hinduja Reddy1934IND
32 Anjana Krishna S1889IND21 - 02 Bala Kannamma.P2023IND
33 Fransson Angelina2019SWE21 - 02WCMMunoz Claudia1906USA
34 Djogteva Jekaterina1754LAT21 - 02 Afraoui Solenn1989FRA
35 Sunyasakta Satpathy1926IND20 - 1 Supriya Joshi1857IND
36 Divya Lakshmi R1905IND1 - 0 Terzidaki Alexandra1902GRE
37 Samudin Elina1623KGZ0 - 1WFMBidhar Rutumbara1808IND
38 Shristi J. Shetty1907IND1½ - ½1WCMSalonika Saina1765IND
39 Cuvelier Annelies1619BEL10 - 11WFMLalaoui Feriel1739ALG