Follow Us On:

5 - 20 October 2014 | Pune | India

Final Round Results -  OPEN  GIRLS
Final standings -  OPEN  GIRLS
Round 13 Games -  OPEN  GIRLS
Full commentary of all rounds
SPONSORS
Supported By
Title Sponsor
Co Sponsor
Associate Sponsors





Pairings And Results Round 12 (Girls)

Bo. NameIRtgFEDPtsRes.Pts NameIRtgFED
1WGMGoryachkina Aleksandra2430RUS1 - 08WFMSrija Seshadri2099IND
2WIMIbrahimova Sabina2271AZE0 - 18WIMChumpitaz Ann2201PER
3IMArabidze Meri2409GEO0 - 1WGMKhademalsharieh Sarasadat2366IRI
4WIMIwanow Anna2279POL½ - ½WGMPadmini Rout2331IND
5FMBrunello Marina2275ITA71 - 0FMPustovoitova Daria2354RUS
6WIMZhai Mo2339CHN7½ - ½7WIMIvana Maria Furtado2165IND
7 Gelip Ioana2154ROU70 - 17WIMKurbonboeva Sarvinoz2212UZB
8WIMNguyen Thi Mai Hung2299VIE½ - ½WFMMonnisha Gk2069IND
9 Monpeurt Cyrielle2115FRA0 - 1WFMPetrukhina Irina2218RUS
10WFMMahalakshmi M2083IND1 - 0WGMMona Khaled2191EGY
11 Potluri Supreetha1738IND½ - ½ Nandhidhaa Pv2174IND
12WFMGevorgyan Maria2160ARM½ - ½WIMFronda Jan Jodilyn2127PHI
13 Pratyusha Bodda2078IND60 - 16WIMNi Shiqun2312CHN
14WIMFrayna Janelle Mae2140PHI61 - 06WFMGueci Tea2099ITA
15WFMVaishali R2120IND6½ - ½6 Michelle Catherina P2099IND
16WFMPujari Rucha2113IND60 - 16WIMGu Tianlu2055CHN
17WFMSan Diego Marie Antoinette2033PHI6½ - ½6WFMSaranya J2107IND
18 Harshita Guddanti1925IND½ - ½WIMVarga Klara2232HUN
19 Bakshi Rutuja1959IND0 - 1 Imeeva Aysa2077RUS
20WFMVarshini V2066IND½ - ½ Hinduja Reddy1934IND
21 Madhurima Shekhar2000IND0 - 1WFMTarini Goyal1868IND
22 Shweta Gole1881IND½ - ½5WFMSviridova Vlada2069RUS
23 Ivekovic Tihana2122CRO51 - 05 Sunyasakta Satpathy1926IND
24 Vantika Agrawal1881IND50 - 15 Azimova Karina2063RUS
25WCMMunoz Claudia1906USA51 - 05 Liu Manli Chn2039CHN
26 Bengtsson Jessica1943SWE5½ - ½5 Divya Lakshmi R1905IND
27 Aakanksha Hagawane1926IND5½ - ½5WCMTejaswini Sagar1876IND
28 Supriya Joshi1857IND5½ - ½ Ichimura G. Barbosa Larissa Y1958BRA
29WCMSalonika Saina1765IND0 - 1WFMZarkovic Mila2136SRB
30WCMAnanya Suresh1853IND½ - ½ Fransson Angelina2019SWE
31 Krumova Ani1998BUL½ - ½WFMHilmi Parveen1757IND
32WIMGagare Shalmali2088IND4½ - ½4 Anjana Krishna S1889IND
33 Samudin Elina1623KGZ40 - 14WCMTurkova Karolina2033SVK
34 Bala Kannamma.P2023IND4½ - ½4WFMCaballero Quijano Mitzy Mishe1961PER
35 Afraoui Solenn1989FRA40 - 14WFMChitlange Sakshi1827IND
36 Mahasweta Kumar1847IND4½ - ½ Shristi J. Shetty1907IND
37 Djogteva Jekaterina1754LAT41 - 03WFMLalaoui Feriel1739ALG
38 Terzidaki Alexandra1902GRE1 - 02 Cuvelier Annelies1619BEL
 WFMBidhar Rutumbara1808IND31 - -  Bye0