Follow Us On:

5 - 20 October 2014 | Pune | India

Final Round Results -  OPEN  GIRLS
Final standings -  OPEN  GIRLS
Round 13 Games -  OPEN  GIRLS
Full commentary of all rounds
SPONSORS
Supported By
Title Sponsor
Co Sponsor
Associate Sponsors





Pairings And Results Round 11 (Girls)

Bo. NameIRtgFEDPtsRes.Pts NameIRtgFED
1WGMGoryachkina Aleksandra2430RUS1 - 07WIMZhai Mo2339CHN
2WGMPadmini Rout2331IND7½ - ½WIMChumpitaz Ann2201PER
3FMPustovoitova Daria2354RUS7½ - ½7WGMKhademalsharieh Sarasadat2366IRI
4WFMSrija Seshadri2099IND71 - 0 Nandhidhaa Pv2174IND
5WFMPetrukhina Irina2218RUS0 - 1IMArabidze Meri2409GEO
6WIMIwanow Anna2279POL1 - 0WFMGevorgyan Maria2160ARM
7WGMMona Khaled2191EGY0 - 1WIMIbrahimova Sabina2271AZE
8WIMFronda Jan Jodilyn2127PHI6½ - ½6WIMNguyen Thi Mai Hung2299VIE
9FMBrunello Marina2275ITA61 - 06WFMVaishali R2120IND
10WIMKurbonboeva Sarvinoz2212UZB61 - 06WFMPujari Rucha2113IND
11WIMIvana Maria Furtado2165IND61 - 06WIMGu Tianlu2055CHN
12WIMFrayna Janelle Mae2140PHI60 - 16 Gelip Ioana2154ROU
13 Michelle Catherina P2099IND½ - ½6 Potluri Supreetha1738IND
14 Madhurima Shekhar2000IND0 - 1 Monpeurt Cyrielle2115FRA
15WFMMahalakshmi M2083IND1 - 0WFMVarshini V2066IND
16WFMMonnisha Gk2069IND1 - 0 Shweta Gole1881IND
17WIMNi Shiqun2312CHN51 - 05WFMSviridova Vlada2069RUS
18WIMVarga Klara2232HUN5½ - ½5 Hinduja Reddy1934IND
19WFMSan Diego Marie Antoinette2033PHI51 - 05 Ivekovic Tihana2122CRO
20WFMSaranya J2107IND51 - 05 Aakanksha Hagawane1926IND
21WFMGueci Tea2099ITA51 - 05WCMTejaswini Sagar1876IND
22 Liu Manli Chn2039CHN50 - 15 Pratyusha Bodda2078IND
23 Imeeva Aysa2077RUS5½ - ½5WFMTarini Goyal1868IND
24WFMZarkovic Mila2136SRB0 - 1 Harshita Guddanti1925IND
25 Azimova Karina2063RUS½ - ½WCMMunoz Claudia1906USA
26 Ichimura G. Barbosa Larissa Y1958BRA0 - 1 Bakshi Rutuja1959IND
27 Fransson Angelina2019SWE4½ - ½ Bengtsson Jessica1943SWE
28WCMTurkova Karolina2033SVK40 - 14 Vantika Agrawal1881IND
29 Divya Lakshmi R1905IND41 - 04 Bala Kannamma.P2023IND
30 Krumova Ani1998BUL4½ - ½4WCMSalonika Saina1765IND
31WFMCaballero Quijano Mitzy Mishe1961PER40 - 14 Supriya Joshi1857IND
32WFMChitlange Sakshi1827IND40 - 14 Sunyasakta Satpathy1926IND
33 Anjana Krishna S1889IND½ - ½4WCMAnanya Suresh1853IND
34WFMHilmi Parveen1757IND1 - 0 Terzidaki Alexandra1902GRE
35 Mahasweta Kumar1847IND½ - ½ Samudin Elina1623KGZ
36 Shristi J. Shetty1907IND3½ - ½ Afraoui Solenn1989FRA
37WFMBidhar Rutumbara1808IND30 - 13 Djogteva Jekaterina1754LAT
38 Cuvelier Annelies1619BEL20 - 13WIMGagare Shalmali2088IND
 WFMLalaoui Feriel1739ALG21 - -  Bye0