Follow Us On:

5 - 20 October 2014 | Pune | India

Final Round Results -  OPEN  GIRLS
Final standings -  OPEN  GIRLS
Round 13 Games -  OPEN  GIRLS
Full commentary of all rounds
SPONSORS
Supported By
Title Sponsor
Co Sponsor
Associate Sponsors





Pairings And Results Round 10 (Girls)

Bo. NameIRtgFEDPtsRes.Pts NameIRtgFED
1WGMKhademalsharieh Sarasadat2366IRI70 - 1WGMGoryachkina Aleksandra2430RUS
2WIMZhai Mo2339CHN½ - ½FMPustovoitova Daria2354RUS
3WIMChumpitaz Ann2201PER1 - 0WIMIwanow Anna2279POL
4IMArabidze Meri2409GEO6½ - ½WGMPadmini Rout2331IND
5 Nandhidhaa Pv2174IND6½ - ½6WFMPetrukhina Irina2218RUS
6 Gelip Ioana2154ROU60 - 16WFMSrija Seshadri2099IND
7WIMNguyen Thi Mai Hung2299VIE½ - ½WIMFrayna Janelle Mae2140PHI
8WIMIbrahimova Sabina2271AZE1 - 0WFMVarshini V2066IND
9 Monpeurt Cyrielle2115FRA0 - 1WGMMona Khaled2191EGY
10WFMPujari Rucha2113IND½ - ½WIMIvana Maria Furtado2165IND
11WFMGevorgyan Maria2160ARM1 - 0 Michelle Catherina P2099IND
12WIMFronda Jan Jodilyn2127PHI51 - 0 Madhurima Shekhar2000IND
13WFMSviridova Vlada2069RUS50 - 15FMBrunello Marina2275ITA
14 Pratyusha Bodda2078IND50 - 15WIMKurbonboeva Sarvinoz2212UZB
15WFMVaishali R2120IND51 - 05 Imeeva Aysa2077RUS
16 Potluri Supreetha1738IND51 - 05WFMGueci Tea2099ITA
17WIMGu Tianlu2055CHN51 - 0WFMZarkovic Mila2136SRB
18WIMNi Shiqun2312CHN½ - ½WFMSan Diego Marie Antoinette2033PHI
19 Ivekovic Tihana2122CRO½ - ½ Liu Manli Chn2039CHN
20 Ichimura G. Barbosa Larissa Y1958BRA0 - 1WFMMahalakshmi M2083IND
21 Bengtsson Jessica1943SWE0 - 1WFMMonnisha Gk2069IND
22 Azimova Karina2063RUS0 - 1 Shweta Gole1881IND
23 Harshita Guddanti1925IND0 - 14WFMSaranya J2107IND
24 Sunyasakta Satpathy1926IND40 - 14WIMVarga Klara2232HUN
25WCMTejaswini Sagar1876IND41 - 04 Fransson Angelina2019SWE
26WFMTarini Goyal1868IND41 - 04WFMCaballero Quijano Mitzy Mishe1961PER
27 Hinduja Reddy1934IND41 - 04 Divya Lakshmi R1905IND
28 Aakanksha Hagawane1926IND41 - 04WFMChitlange Sakshi1827IND
29WCMAnanya Suresh1853IND½ - ½WCMTurkova Karolina2033SVK
30 Supriya Joshi1857IND½ - ½ Krumova Ani1998BUL
31 Bakshi Rutuja1959IND1 - 0 Anjana Krishna S1889IND
32WCMMunoz Claudia1906USA1 - 0WFMHilmi Parveen1757IND
33 Bala Kannamma.P2023IND31 - 03 Djogteva Jekaterina1754LAT
34 Afraoui Solenn1989FRA3½ - ½3 Mahasweta Kumar1847IND
35 Vantika Agrawal1881IND31 - 03WFMBidhar Rutumbara1808IND
36WCMSalonika Saina1765IND31 - 02 Cuvelier Annelies1619BEL
37WIMGagare Shalmali2088IND½ - ½ Shristi J. Shetty1907IND
38 Terzidaki Alexandra1902GRE1 - 02WFMLalaoui Feriel1739ALG
  Samudin Elina1623KGZ1 - -  Bye0