Follow Us On:

5 - 20 October 2014 | Pune | India

Final Round Results -  OPEN  GIRLS
Final standings -  OPEN  GIRLS
Round 13 Games -  OPEN  GIRLS
Full commentary of all rounds
SPONSORS
Supported By
Title Sponsor
Co Sponsor
Associate Sponsors





Pairings And Results Round 13 (Girls)

Bo. NameIRtgFEDPtsRes.Pts NameIRtgFED
1WGMGoryachkina Aleksandra2430RUS10½½ - ½8WIMIwanow Anna2279POL
2WIMChumpitaz Ann2201PER9½ - ½8WIMKurbonboeva Sarvinoz2212UZB
3WGMKhademalsharieh Sarasadat2366IRI1 - 08WFMSrija Seshadri2099IND
4WGMPadmini Rout2331IND81 - 08FMBrunello Marina2275ITA
5FMPustovoitova Daria2354RUS0 - 1IMArabidze Meri2409GEO
6WFMPetrukhina Irina2218RUS0 - 1WIMZhai Mo2339CHN
7WIMIvana Maria Furtado2165IND0 - 1WIMIbrahimova Sabina2271AZE
8WIMNi Shiqun2312CHN71 - 0WFMMahalakshmi M2083IND
9WIMGu Tianlu2055CHN7½ - ½7WIMNguyen Thi Mai Hung2299VIE
10 Nandhidhaa Pv2174IND70 - 17WFMGevorgyan Maria2160ARM
11WFMMonnisha Gk2069IND70 - 17 Gelip Ioana2154ROU
12WIMFronda Jan Jodilyn2127PHI71 - 07 Potluri Supreetha1738IND
13 Imeeva Aysa2077RUS½ - ½7WIMFrayna Janelle Mae2140PHI
14WGMMona Khaled2191EGY0 - 1WFMVaishali R2120IND
15WFMSaranya J2107IND1 - 0 Monpeurt Cyrielle2115FRA
16 Michelle Catherina P2099IND½ - ½WFMSan Diego Marie Antoinette2033PHI
17WFMTarini Goyal1868IND½ - ½6 Ivekovic Tihana2122CRO
18WIMVarga Klara2232HUN61 - 06WCMMunoz Claudia1906USA
19 Azimova Karina2063RUS6½ - ½6WFMPujari Rucha2113IND
20WFMGueci Tea2099ITA61 - 06 Harshita Guddanti1925IND
21 Hinduja Reddy1934IND60 - 16 Pratyusha Bodda2078IND
22WFMVarshini V2066IND6½ - ½6 Shweta Gole1881IND
23WFMZarkovic Mila2136SRB1 - 0 Bengtsson Jessica1943SWE
24WFMSviridova Vlada2069RUS½ - ½ Supriya Joshi1857IND
25 Divya Lakshmi R1905IND0 - 1 Madhurima Shekhar2000IND
26WCMTejaswini Sagar1876IND0 - 1 Bakshi Rutuja1959IND
27 Liu Manli Chn2039CHN5½ - ½ Aakanksha Hagawane1926IND
28WFMHilmi Parveen1757IND5½ - ½5WCMTurkova Karolina2033SVK
29 Fransson Angelina2019SWE5½ - ½5 Vantika Agrawal1881IND
30WFMChitlange Sakshi1827IND51 - 05 Krumova Ani1998BUL
31 Ichimura G. Barbosa Larissa Y1958BRA50 - 15 Djogteva Jekaterina1754LAT
32 Sunyasakta Satpathy1926IND5½ - ½5WCMAnanya Suresh1853IND
33WIMGagare Shalmali2088IND½ - ½ Bala Kannamma.P2023IND
34WFMCaballero Quijano Mitzy Mishe1961PER1 - 0 Terzidaki Alexandra1902GRE
35 Anjana Krishna S1889IND½ - ½ Mahasweta Kumar1847IND
36 Shristi J. Shetty1907IND41 - 04WFMBidhar Rutumbara1808IND
37WFMLalaoui Feriel1739ALG31 - 04 Samudin Elina1623KGZ
38 Cuvelier Annelies1619BEL2½ - ½4 Afraoui Solenn1989FRA
 WCMSalonika Saina1765IND1 - -  Bye0